Namn

Ort

 

Mandatperiod

Valda av Flens kommun

Daniel Danone Flen   2021–2025
Magnus Erixon Flen   2019–2022
Karl-Eric Holmsten Flen   2019–2023
Helén Stockow Flen   2019–2023
       

Valda av Katrineholms kommun

Ewa Callhammar Katrineholm   2019–2023
Inger Fredriksson Katrineholm   2019–2023
Anneli Hedberg Katrineholm   2019–2023
Marian Loley Katrineholm   2019–2023
Tommi Lycke Katrineholm   2019–2023
Gunilla Magnusson Katrineholm   2019–2023
Liban Mohamed Omar Katrineholm   2020–2023
Göran Nilsson Katrineholm   2019–2023
Jonas Nilsson Katrineholm   2021–2025
Annelie Olausson Katrineholm   2021–2025
Saud Porovic Katrineholm   2019–2023
       

Valda av Nyköpings kommun

Gunilla Andersson Nyköping   2019–2023
Per Andersson Nyköping   2019–2023
Jan-Eric Carlsson Nyköping   2019–2023
Kjell Ericsson Nyköping   2019–2023
Lars Gustavsson Nyköping   2019–2023
Marjo Gustafsson Nyköping   2019–2023
Sahro Hashi Nyköping   2019–2023
Dimce Josevski Nyköping   2019–2023
Göran Silfverling Nyköping   2019–2023
       

Valda av Oxelösunds kommun

Dag Bergentoft Oxelösund   2019–2022
Britta Bergström Oxelösund   2019–2022
       
       

Valda av Vingåkers kommun

Olle Olsson Vingåker   2019–2022
Charlotte Prennfors Vingåker   2019–2023
       

Valda av huvudmännen

Björn Andersson Vingåker   2019–2022
Kerstin Björklund Katrineholm   2019–2023
Mirjana Cvrkalj Katrineholm   2020–2024
Christine Edenborg Oxelösund   2019–2022
Marie-Louise Eneman Nyköping   2018–2022
Johan Eriksson Katrineholm   2019–2023
Kjell Eriksson Oxelösund   2019–2022
Eleonor Fornander Flen   2019–2022
Christer Gustafsson Nyköping   2018–2022
Jacqueline Hellsten Nyköping   2020–2024
Per Hultberg Nyköping   2019–2023
Torbjörn Johansson Nyköping   2020–2024
Tommy Ljung Nyköping   2020–2024
Carina Lloyd Katrineholm   2021–2025
Göran Lundqvist Flen   2021–2025
Tell Mellander Nyköping   2019–2023
Ulrika Munro Jack Nyköping   2019–2023
Jonas Nilsson Katrineholm   2021-2025
Susanne Staf Katrineholm   2018–2022
Annelie Olausson Katrineholm   2021-2025
Inga-Lill Staffansson Katrineholm   2020–2024
Stefan Toll Katrineholm   2020–2024
Annika Uddin Vingåker   2018–2022
Carina Wallin Nyköping   2019–2023